• : +9481 220 5090

We Are The First

Get Many More Experience

Learn Everything

Subject Teacher Class Day From To
Buddhist Culture Madatugama Soratha Thero 2022 Theory Sunday 13:30 15:30
Buddhist Culture Madatugama Soratha Thero 2021 Revision Thursday 14:00 17:00
Buddhist Culture Madatugama Soratha Thero 2023 Theory Sunday 10:30 12:30
Buddhist Culture Madatugama Soratha Thero 2022 Revision Thursday 14:00 17:00
Chemistry Randika Ambagala 2021 Theory Monday 08:00 12:00
Chemistry Randika Ambagala 2022 Theory Monday 14:30 17:00
Chemistry Randika Ambagala 2021 Revision Thursday 08:00 11:00
Chemistry Randika Ambagala 2023 Theory Tuesday 15:00 17:00
ICT Ajith Dissanayake 2021 Theory Saturday 08:00 10:00
ICT Ajith Dissanayake 2022 Theory Sunday 13:00 15:00
ICT Ajith Dissanayake 2021 Revision Thursday 08:00 14:00
ICT Ajith Dissanayake 2023 Theory Sunday 13:00 15:00
ICT Ajith Dissanayake 2022 Revision Thursday 08:00 14:00
Sinhala Anjana Senavirathna 2022 Theory Sunday 10:30 12:30
Sinhala Anjana Senavirathna 2023 Theory Sunday 08:00 10:00
Sinhala Anjana Senavirathna 2021 Revision Friday 07:00 14:00
Agriculture Herath Gunathilaka 2021 Theory Saturday 11:00 13:00
Agriculture Herath Gunathilaka 2022 Theory Saturday 13:00 17:00
Agriculture Herath Gunathilaka 2023 Theory Saturday 08:00 12:00
Agriculture Herath Gunathilaka 2021 Revision Tuesday 07:30 14:00
History Sisira Wickramasinghe 2021 Theory Sunday 10:30 12:30
History Sisira Wickramasinghe 2022 Theory Sunday 08:00 10:00
History Sisira Wickramasinghe 2021 Revision Saturday 13:00 17:00
History Sisira Wickramasinghe 2023 Theory Sunday 10:30 12:30
History Sisira Wickramasinghe 2022 Revision Saturday 13:00 17:00
ICT Indika Bandara 2022 Theory Sunday 13:00 15:00
ICT Indika Bandara 2021 Revision Thursday 08:00 14:00
ICT Indika Bandara 2023 Theory Saturday 10:00 12:00
ICT Indika Bandara 2021 Revision [(PEO)] Thursday 08:00 14:00
ICT Indika Bandara 2022 Revision Thursday 08:00 14:00
Chartered The First Business Level 1 [Accounti] Sunday 08:00 17:00
Chartered The First Business Level 2 [Audit] Sunday 08:00 17:00
Chartered The First Business Level 1 [Maths] Sunday 08:00 17:00
Chartered The First Business Level 1 [Law] Sunday 08:00 17:00
Chartered The First Business Level 1 [Econ & M] Sunday 08:00 17:00
Chartered The First Business Level 2 [Mgt & Ac] Sunday 08:00 17:00
Chartered The First Business Level 2 [Tax] Sunday 08:00 17:00
Chartered The First Business Level 2 [IT] Sunday 08:00 17:00
IT The First 2021 IT Course Wednesday 08:00 12:00
English The First Diploma O/L 2021 [Group 1] Tuesday 08:00 14:00
English The First Diploma O/L 2021 [Group 2] Tuesday 08:00 14:00
AAT The First AAT 1 (NEW) 2022 (March) Sunday 08:00 17:00
AAT The First AAT 2 2022(March) Sunday 08:00 17:00
Drama Bandara Kekulandara 2021 Revision Sunday 13:00 17:00
Drama Bandara Kekulandara 2023 Theory Sunday 08:00 10:00
Drama Bandara Kekulandara 2022 Revision Sunday 13:00 17:00
E. Tech Yasith Sandanayake 2021 Practical Saturday 08:00 10:00
E. Tech Yasith Sandanayake 2022 Theory Sunday 10:30 12:30
E. Tech Yasith Sandanayake 2021 Revision Tuesday 08:00 14:00
E. Tech Yasith Sandanayake 2023 Theory Sunday 08:00 10:00
E. Tech Yasith Sandanayake 2023 Practical Saturday 08:00 14:00
Physics Yasith Sandanayake 2023 Theory [Friday] Sunday 02:30 05:00
E. Tech Yasith Sandanayake 2022 Revision Tuesday 08:00 14:00
E. Tech Yasith Sandanayake 2021 Paper Sunday 10:30 12:30
Business Studies Ananda Jayathilaka 2021 Theory Saturday 10:30 12:30
Business Studies Ananda Jayathilaka 2022 Theory Saturday 10:30 12:30
Business Studies Ananda Jayathilaka 2021 Revision Saturday 13:00 17:00
Business Studies Ananda Jayathilaka 2023 Theory Saturday 07:30 09:30
Business Studies Ananda Jayathilaka 2021 Revision [(PEO)] Saturday 13:00 17:00
Business Studies Ananda Jayathilaka 2022 Revision Saturday 13:00 17:00
SFT Nalin Jayawardhana 2022 Theory Sunday 08:00 10:00
SFT Nalin Jayawardhana 2021 Revision Monday 17:00 21:00
SFT Nalin Jayawardhana 2023 Theory Sunday 10:30 12:30
SFT Nalin Jayawardhana 2022 Revision Monday 17:00 21:00
Accounting Hemal Perera 2021 Revision Friday 08:30 10:30
Accounting Hemal Perera 2021 Other [Tute Dil] Friday 08:30 10:30
Accounting Hemal Perera 2021 Paper Friday 08:30 10:30
Accounting Hemal Perera 2022 Revision Friday 08:30 10:30
Business Stu.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2021 Theory Saturday 10:00 12:00
Accounting.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2021 Theory Saturday 12:15 14:15
Commerce.EM Nimesh Dayananda Grade 11 Tuesday 15:00 17:00
Accounting.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2022 Theory Saturday 08:00 10:00
Business Stu.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2022 Theory Saturday 10:30 12:30
Business Stu.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2021 Revision Thursday 08:00 12:00
Accounting.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2021 Revision Friday 08:00 12:00
Accounting.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2023 Theory Saturday 12:30 14:30
Business Stu.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2023 Theory Saturday 15:00 17:00
Accounting.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2021 Paper Friday 08:00 12:00
Business Stu.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2021 Paper Friday 12:30 04:30
Accounting.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2022 Revision Friday 08:00 12:00
Business Stu.EM Nimesh Dayananda 2022 Revision Friday 08:00 12:00
Geography Sanath Gettapola 2021 Theory Sunday 10:30 12:30
Geography Sanath Gettapola 2022 Theory Sunday 08:00 10:00
Geography Sanath Gettapola 2021 Revision Wednesday 08:00 14:00
Geography Sanath Gettapola 2023 Theory Saturday 10:30 12:30
Geography Sanath Gettapola 2022 Revision Wednesday 08:00 14:00
General English Sugath Jayaweera 2022 Theory Thursday 14:45 17:00
General English Sugath Jayaweera 2023 Theory Thursday 14:45 17:00
Biology Deshapriya Senevirathna 2021 Theory Monday 08:00 12:00
Biology Deshapriya Senevirathna 2022 Theory Wednesday 11:00 13:00
Biology Deshapriya Senevirathna 2021 Revision Friday 06:30 09:30
Biology Deshapriya Senevirathna 2023 Theory Saturday 13:00 15:00
Accounting Thushara Kumburegedara 2022 Theory Saturday 13:30 16:30
Accounting Thushara Kumburegedara 2021 Revision Thursday 07:00 17:00
Accounting Thushara Kumburegedara 2023 Theory Sunday 13:00 17:00
Accounting Thushara Kumburegedara 2023 Theory [GROUP] Friday 14:30 17:30
Accounting Thushara Kumburegedara 2021 Revision [(PEO)] Thursday 07:00 17:00
Accounting Thushara Kumburegedara 2021 Paper Thursday 07:00 17:00
Accounting Thushara Kumburegedara 2022 Revision Thursday 07:00 17:00
Chemistry.EM Mahesh Wijesekara 2021 Theory Wednesday 15:00 17:00
Chemistry.EM Mahesh Wijesekara 2022 Theory Sunday 13:00 17:00
Chemistry.EM Mahesh Wijesekara 2023 Theory Thursday 14:30 17:30
Media Kosala Pathirana 2021 Theory Saturday 10:30 12:30
Media Kosala Pathirana 2022 Theory Saturday 07:45 09:45
Media Kosala Pathirana 2021 Revision Wednesday 08:00 14:00
Media Kosala Pathirana 2023 Theory Saturday 10:30 12:30
Media Kosala Pathirana 2021 Revision [Express] Saturday 10:30 12:30
Media Kosala Pathirana 2022 Revision Wednesday 08:00 14:00
Media Kosala Pathirana 2023 Theory [GROUP] Saturday 10:30 12:30
Political Science Ananda Wijerathna 2021 Theory Sunday 13:00 15:00
Political Science Ananda Wijerathna 2022 Theory Sunday 15:00 17:00
Political Science Ananda Wijerathna 2021 Revision Thursday 08:30 10:30
Political Science Ananda Wijerathna 2023 Theory Sunday 13:00 15:00
Political Science Ananda Wijerathna 2022 Revision Thursday 08:30 10:30
Combined Maths Wasantha Dissanayake 2021 Theory Tuesday 15:00 17:30
Combined Maths.EM Wasantha Dissanayake 2021 Theory Friday 15:00 17:30
Combined Maths Wasantha Dissanayake 2022 Theory Tuesday 08:00 11:00
Combined Maths.EM Wasantha Dissanayake 2022 Theory Thursday 08:00 14:00
Combined Maths Wasantha Dissanayake 2021 Paper Saturday 13:00 17:00
Combined Maths Wasantha Dissanayake 2021 Revision Friday 06:30 09:30
Combined Maths Wasantha Dissanayake 2023 Theory Saturday 13:00 16:00
Combined Maths.EM Wasantha Dissanayake 2023 Theory Monday 13:00 15:00
Combined Maths.EM Wasantha Dissanayake 2021 Revision [EM] Wednesday 09:00 14:00
BST Chulan Navodhaka 2022 Theory Sunday 10:30 12:30
BST Chulan Navodhaka 2023 Theory Sunday 08:00 10:00
BST Chulan Navodhaka 2021 Revision Friday 07:30 14:00
BST Chulan Navodhaka 2022 Revision Friday 07:30 14:00
Home Economics Anusha Samaranayaka 2022 Theory Sunday 08:00 10:00
Home Economics Anusha Samaranayaka 2021 Revision Sunday 13:00 17:00
Home Economics Anusha Samaranayaka 2023 Theory Sunday 10:30 12:30
Home Economics Anusha Samaranayaka 2022 Revision Sunday 13:00 17:00
Chemistry Nadun Rajakaruna 2022 Theory Tuesday 13:00 16:00
Chemistry Nadun Rajakaruna 2023 Theory [NR] Thursday 13:30 16:00
Physics Pubudu Wijesinghe 2021 Theory Monday 08:00 12:00
Physics Pubudu Wijesinghe 2022 Theory Wednesday 08:00 11:00
Physics Pubudu Wijesinghe 2021 Revision Tuesday 06:30 09:30
Physics Pubudu Wijesinghe 2023 Theory Saturday 08:00 10:00
Economics Chandana Herath 2022 Theory Sunday 08:00 10:00
Economics Chandana Herath 2021 Revision Saturday 06:30 09:30
Economics Chandana Herath 2023 Theory Sunday 10:30 12:30
Economics Chandana Herath 2023 Theory [Group] Wednesday 02:30 05:00
Economics Chandana Herath 2021 Paper Sunday 10:30 12:30
Economics Chandana Herath 2022 Revision Saturday 06:30 09:30
Economics Ananda Rathnayaka 2022 Theory Saturday 07:45 09:45
Economics Ananda Rathnayaka 2021 Revision Friday 07:00 13:00
Economics Ananda Rathnayaka 2023 Theory Saturday 10:00 12:00
Economics Ananda Rathnayaka 2021 Revision [(PEO)] Friday 07:00 13:00
Economics Ananda Rathnayaka 2022 Revision Friday 07:00 13:00
Logic Hirantha Imesh 2022 Theory Saturday 08:00 10:00
Logic Hirantha Imesh 2021 Revision Wednesday 19:00 21:00
Logic Hirantha Imesh 2023 Theory Saturday 10:30 12:30
Logic Hirantha Imesh 2022 Revision Wednesday 19:00 21:00
Combined Maths Chathuranga Wickramasinghe 2023 Theory Wednesday 08:00 12:00
ICT Madawa Senavirathne 2022 Theory [E/Medium] Sunday 13:00 15:00
ICT Madawa Senavirathne 2023 Theory [E/Medium] Saturday 13:00 15:00
Chemistry.EM Shirly Bandarawaththa 2022 Theory Tuesday 14:00 17:00
Chemistry.EM Shirly Bandarawaththa 2023 Theory Thursday 13:30 16:30
Economics.EM Nalin Wijerathne 2022 Theory Sunday 15:30 17:30
Economics.EM Thilina Rathnayake 2023 Theory Saturday 10:00 12:00
Economics.EM Thilina Rathnayake 2022 Revision Saturday 10:00 12:00
2023 Seminar

Live Telecast

Online Classes

With E-class

Copyright © 2021 The First By Flexwalkers | All rights reserved.